Hall of Fame

Die Sieger der Deutschen Kart Meisterschaft

Jahr Fahrer Chassis/Motor

2016

Paavo Tonteri CRG/IAME

2015

Richard Verschoor Exprit/Vortex

2014

Martijn van Leeuwen Zanardi/Parilla
2013 André Matisic Gillard/TM
2012 Dennis Olsen Energy/TM
2011 Marvin Kirchhöfer RK Kart/BMB
2010 Nicolaj Moller Madsen Energy/TM
2009 Nicolaj Moller Madsen Energy/TM
2008 Jack Te Braak Zanardi/Maxter
2007 Michael Christensen Gillard/Parilla
2006 Michael Christensen Gillard/Parilla
2005 Helmut Sanden Mach1/KZH
2004 Helmut Sanden Mach1/KZH
2003 Nico Hülkenberg CRG/Maxter
2002 David Hemkemeyer Mach 1/KZH
2001 David Hemkemeyer Mach 1/KZH
2000 Oskari Heikkinen Haase/Titan
1999 Toni Vilander PCR/PCR
1998 Marcel Lasee Birel/Italsistem
1997 Michael Bellmann Tony/Vortex
1996 Alexander Zwelbar Mach1/KZH
1995 Alexander Zwelbar Mach1/KZH
1994 Gerhard Lindinger Macnum/Italsistem
1993 Gerhard Lindinger Macnum/Italsistem
1992 Gerwin Schweizer Mach 1/KZH
1991 Jörg Seidel Macnum/Rotax
1990 Arnd Meier Tecno/Atomik
1989 Peter Hantscher Tony/Rotax
1988 Christoph Krumbein Mach1/KZH
1987 Michael Schumacher Kali/Parilla
1986 Gerd Munkholm Dino/Dino
1985 Joachim Velte Mach1/PCR
1984 Otto Rensing Mach1/PCR
1983 Peter Hantscher Mach1/PCR
1982 Otto Rensing Mach1/PCR
1981 Martin Bott Taifun/Parilla
1980 Stefan Bellof Swiss Hutless/Parilla
1979 Jörg van Ommen Mach 1/Komet
1978 Georg Bellof Birel/Parilla
1977 Leopold Zwelbar Mach1/Komet
1976 Manfred Schneider Mach1/Maico
1975 Manfred Schneider Mach1/Maico
1974 Hugo Brehm Mach1/Maico
1973 K.H. Hackländer Mach1/Maico
1972 K.H. Hackländer Mach1/Maico
1971 Hans Heyer Taifun/BM
1970 Hans Heyer Taifun/BM
1969 Hans Heyer Taifun/BM
1968 Hans Heyer Taifun/BM
1967 Dieter Ihle Birel/BM
1966 Leopold Zwelbar Birel/Parilla
1965 Werner Ihle Ihle/Parilla
1964 Werner Ihle Ihle/Parilla
1963 Werner Ihle Ihle/McCulloch
1962 Werner Ihle Ihle/McCulloch

Die Sieger des DJKP und der DJKM (ab 2002)

Jahr Fahrer Chassis/Motor
2016 Dennis Hauger CRG/IAME
2015 Bent Viscaal Tony Kart/Vortex
2014 David Beckmann Tony Kart/Parilla
2013 Martijn van Leeuwen Zanardi/TM
2012 Hannes Janker Zanardi/Parilla
2011 Denis Olsen Energy/TM
2010 Christian Sörensen Birel/BMB
2009 Nyck de Vries Zanardi/Parilla
2008 Nyck de Vries Zanardi/XTR
2007 Tom Grice Gillard /XTR
2006 Jack te Braak Zanardi/Parilla
2005 Nigel Melker CRG/Maxter
2004 Marco Wittmann CRG/Maxter
2003 Henkie Waldschmidt CRG/Maxter
2002 Nico Hülkenberg CRG/Maxter
2001 Sebastian Vettel Tony/Vortex
2000 Mario Josten Tony/Vortex
1999 Robert Kubica CRG/CRG
1998 Rico Zschemisch Tony/Vortex
1997 Marc Walz Birel/Vortex
1996 Frank Diefenbacher Birel/Vortex
1995 Timo Bernhard PCR/PCR
1994 Timo Scheider Wilson/Parilla
1993 Bernd Friedrich Wilson/Parilla
1992 Bernd Friedrich Wilson/Parilla
1991 Norman Simon CRG/Rotax
1990 Oliver Tichy Tecno/Atomik
1989 Arnd Meier DAP/Atomik

Die Sieger der DCKM

Jahr Fahrer Chassis/Motor
2009 Moritz Oestreich Zanardi/Parilla
2008 Tom Grice Gillard/Parilla
2007 Patrick Kappis Birel/TM

Die Sieger der DKC und DSKM (ab 2007)

Jahr Fahrer Chassis/Motor
2016 Jorrit Pex CRG/TM
2015 Alexander Schmitz Tony Kart/Vortex
2014 Jorrit Pex CRG/TM
2013 Jorrit Pex CRG/TM
2012 Jorrit Pex CRG/TM
2011 Jorrit Pex CRG/Maxter
2010 Manuel Renaudie PCR/TM
2009 Rick Dreezen CRG/Maxter
2008 Rick Dreezen CRG/Maxter
2007 Rick Dreezen CRG/Maxter
2006 Marcel Jeleniowski Birel/TM
2005 Simon Solgat Birel/TM

Die Sieger des DSKC

Jahr Fahrer Chassis/Motor
2016 Max Tubben CRG/TM